DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
22 sep.20:00VCH HS 3 - Lovoc HS 2
22 sep.20:00VCH HS 1 - VVV Delta HS 2
29 sep.20:00VCH DS 3 - SAS'70 DS 2
29 sep.20:00VCH HS 4 - SAS'70 HS 3
29 sep.20:00VCH HS 1 - Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2
2 okt.13:00VCH MB 1 - VV Amsterdam MB 1
2 okt.13:00VCH JC 1 - Alvoco JC 1
2 okt.13:00VCH JC 3 - Wham Wham JC 1
2 okt.13:00VCH MB 2 - VV Amsterdam MB 2
2 okt.15:00VCH JC 2 - Castellum JC 1
2 okt.15:00VCH MA 2 - VV Amsterdam MA 1
2 okt.15:00VCH MA 1 - Compaen MA 1
2 okt.15:00VCH MB 3 - VHZ MB 1
6 okt.19:15VCH DS 1 - Zaanstad DS 4
6 okt.20:00VCH DS 2 - Spaarnestad DS 9
6 okt.20:00VCH HS 2 - Smashing '72 HS 1
6 okt.21:00VCH HS 3 - De Spuyt HS 1
6 okt.21:00Smash '86 HS 1 - Atalante HS 3
16 okt.13:00VCH MB 1 - Spaarnestad MB 1
16 okt.13:00VCH MB 2 - Albatros MB 3
16 okt.13:00VCH JC 3 - Spaarnestad JC 3
16 okt.15:00VCH JC 2 - VSTS JC 1
16 okt.15:00VCH MA 2 - vv Nederhorst MA 1
16 okt.15:00VCH MA 1 - Albatros MA 2
16 okt.15:00VCH MB 3 - AMVJ-Martinus MB 2
27 okt.19:15VCH JC 1 - VCS JC 1
27 okt.19:15VCH DS 1 - Simokos DS 1
27 okt.20:00VCH DS 2 - Atalante DS 2
27 okt.20:00VCH HS 2 - VV Amsterdam HS 5
27 okt.21:00VCH HS 3 - AMVJ-Martinus HS 3
3 nov.20:00VCH DS 3 - VHZ DS 2
3 nov.20:00VCH HS 4 - Atalante HS 3
3 nov.20:00VCH HS 1 - Punch HS 3
6 nov.13:00VCH MB 1 - Croonenburg MB 1
6 nov.13:00VCH MA 2 - Albatros MA 1
6 nov.13:00VCH MB 2 - AMVJ-Martinus MB 3
6 nov.13:00VCH JC 1 - VCS JC 1
6 nov.15:00VCH JC 2 - Waterlanders JC 1
6 nov.15:00VCH JC 3 - VV Amsterdam JC 1
6 nov.15:00VCH MB 3 - Atalante MB 1
6 nov.15:00VCH MA 1 - Spaarnestad MA 3
10 nov.19:15VCH DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 2
10 nov.20:00VCH HS 2 - VV Amsterdam HS 4
10 nov.21:00VCH HS 3 - Spaarnestad HS 9
10 nov.21:00Smash '86 HS 1 - VHZ HS 3
17 nov.20:00VCH DS 1 - Dosko DS 1
17 nov.20:00VCH DS 3 - Gemini S DS 2
17 nov.20:00VCH HS 4 - VHZ HS 3
17 nov.20:00VCH HS 1 - Aspasia HS 2
20 nov.12:00VCH MB 1 - AMVJ-Martinus MB 1
20 nov.12:00VCH MA 2 - AMVJ-Martinus MA 1
20 nov.12:00VCH JC 3 - Zaanstad JC 1
20 nov.12:00VCH JC 1 - Spaarnestad JC 2
20 nov.14:00VCH JC 2 - VCO JC 1
20 nov.14:00VCH MB 2 - Oberon MB 1
20 nov.14:00VCH MA 1 - Smashing Velsen '96 MA 1
20 nov.14:00VCH HS 1 - Scarabee HS 1
24 nov.19:15VCH MA 1 - MOVE MA 1
Vervallen: 24 nov.19:15VCH MB 3 - K.V.A. MB 2
24 nov.19:15VCH HS 3 - vv Nederhorst HS 1
24 nov.19:15VCH HS 2 - Compaen HS 4
24 nov.21:00VCH DS 2 - Oradi/Omnia DS 1
24 nov.21:00Smash '86 HS 1 - VCH HS 4
8 dec.20:00VCH DS 3 - AMVJ-Martinus DS 2
8 dec.20:00VCH HS 1 - Kratos '08 HS 3
11 dec.13:00VCH MB 1 - Albatros MB 1
11 dec.13:00VCH JC 1 - Leython DC JC 1
11 dec.13:00VCH MB 2 - Smashing '72 MB 2
11 dec.13:00VCH MA 1 - VCC'92 MA 1
11 dec.15:00VCH JC 2 - VHZ JC 1
11 dec.15:00VCH JC 3 - Madjoe JC 2
11 dec.15:00VCH MA 2 - Compaen MA 2
11 dec.15:00VCH MB 3 - Smashing '72 MB 3
12 jan.19:15VCH DS 1 - Wham Wham DS 1
12 jan.20:00VCH HS 4 - Sporting/OSS HS 1
12 jan.20:00VCH DS 2 - Atalante DS 4
12 jan.21:00Smash '86 HS 1 - Eerste Vat Dag HS 1
19 jan.19:15VCH HS 4 - Spaarnestad HS 12
19 jan.19:15VCH DS 1 - SVU DS 1
19 jan.20:00VCH DS 2 - Smashing Velsen '96 DS 2
19 jan.20:00VCH HS 2 - SVU HS 2
19 jan.21:00VCH HS 3 - Gemini S HS 3
19 jan.21:00Smash '86 HS 1 - VHZ HS 4
26 jan.20:00VCH DS 3 - Spaarnestad DS 11
26 jan.20:00VCH HS 4 - VHZ HS 4
2 feb.19:15VCH DS 1 - vv Jonas DS 2
2 feb.20:00VCH DS 2 - SAS'70 DS 1
2 feb.20:00VCH HS 2 - SAS'70 HS 1
2 feb.21:00VCH HS 3 - Almere Buiten HS 2
2 feb.21:00Smash '86 HS 1 - Sporting/OSS HS 1
9 feb.20:00VCH DS 3 - VHZ DS 3
9 feb.20:00VCH HS 4 - Eerste Vat Dag HS 1
9 feb.20:00VCH HS 1 - NOVO HS 2
2 mrt.19:15VCH DS 1 - Kids Aktief US DS 4
2 mrt.20:00VCH HS 2 - US HS 4
2 mrt.20:00VCH DS 2 - Atalante DS 3
2 mrt.21:00VCH HS 3 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 3
2 mrt.21:00Smash '86 HS 1 - SAS'70 HS 3
5 mrt.13:00VCH DS 3 - VHZ DS 3
9 mrt.20:00VCH DS 3 - VHZ DS 2


Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien