VCH Kalender

  • VCH DS 6 - VC Allvo DS 7
    23 november, 2019  13:00 - 14:45 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • VCH XZ 1 - Zaanstad XZ 2
    23 november, 2019  13:00 - 15:00 De Looierij, Brandsestraat 1 C, 5451NW MILL

  • VCH MC 4 - Smashing Velsen '96 MC 2
    23 november, 2019  13:00 - 14:30 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • VCH MA 1 - Liusna MA 1
    23 november, 2019  13:00 - 14:30 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • VCH MC 2 - Clam Dycke MC 3
    23 november, 2019  13:00 - 14:30 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • Fortis in unum XZ 1 - VCH XZ 1
    23 november, 2019  14:00 - 16:00 De Looierij, Brandsestraat 1 C, 5451NW MILL

  • AMVJ-Martinus JA 2 - VCH JA 1
    23 november, 2019  14:15 - 16:00 De Meerkamp, Van der Hooplaan 239, 1185LN AMSTELVEEN

  • VCH MC 1 - Dinto MC 1
    23 november, 2019  15:00 - 17:00 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • Gesposs XZ 1 - VCH XZ 1
    23 november, 2019  15:00 - 17:00 De Looierij, Brandsestraat 1 C, 5451NW MILL

  • VCH MC 3 - Oberon MC 1
    23 november, 2019  15:00 - 16:30 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • Smashing '72 DS 1 - VCH DS 2
    23 november, 2019  17:00 - 19:00 Diemen, Prins Bernhardlaan 2, 1111ET DIEMEN

  • VV Amsterdam DS 2 - VCH DS 1
    23 november, 2019  18:00 - 20:00 Blauwwit, Joos Banckersweg 18 A, 1056EP AMSTERDAM

  • Sporting/OSS HS 1 - VCH HS 3
    26 november, 2019  20:45 - 22:45 Cor Korverhal, Duintjesveldweg 1 a, 2041TZ ZANDVOORT

  • AMVJ-Martinus MC 1 - VCH MC 2
    27 november, 2019  19:00 - 20:45 Nieuwe Bankrashal, Pandora 3, 1183KK AMSTELVEEN

  • VCH DS 2 - De Spuyt DS 1
    27 november, 2019  19:15 - 21:15 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • VCH DS 6 - The Smashers DS 3
    27 november, 2019  19:15 - 21:00 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • VCH HS 4 - AMVJ-Martinus HS 3
    27 november, 2019  19:15 - 21:15 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • VCH DS 5 - Atalante DS 2
    27 november, 2019  19:15 - 21:15 FBK-hal, Arnolduspark 3, 2132CR HOOFDDORP

  • SAS'70 DS 2 - VCH DS 3
    28 november, 2019  21:00 - 22:45 de Scheg, Arthur van Schendellaan 100 a, 1422LE UITHOORN

  • VC Allvo HS 2 - VCH HS 2
    29 november, 2019  21:15 - 23:00 Topsportcentrum Almere, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7, 1362LA ALMERE

  • Oberon DS 4 - VCH DS 6
    29 november, 2019  21:30 - 23:00 Aetsveld, Mr.C. Kooimancentrum 1, 1383ED WEESP